8:30-8:55am: Seventh Grade
9:15-9:40am: Fourth Grade & Sixth Grade
10:00-10:25am: First Grade
10:45-11:30am: Student-Led Tekes Honoring Hannah Senesh (All)
12:15-12:40pm: Kindergarten
1:00-1:25pm: Second Grade
1:45-2:10pm: Third Grade
2:30-2:55pm: Fifth Grade
3:15-3:40pm: Eighth Grade
Kindergarten – 12:15-12:40pm
Click Here to Join Zoom
Meeting ID: 848 910 9875
Passcode: Dawn
J. Burg
N. Chess
A. Cohen
S. Epstein
R. Fredman
N. Goffer
N. Levin
N. Levine
Y. Levy
P. Middleman
M. Rabeeya Goldberg
L. Radzinsky
O. Roth
J. Zaibak
First Grade – 10:00-10:25am
Click Here to Join Zoom
Meeting ID: 259 636 8711
Passcode: Liz
L. Arviv
G. Baram
A. Bar Ilan
S. Epstein
L. Friedman
M. Gessin
L. Jundef
L. Kaplan
N. Kuckelman
M. Middleman
M. Roth
J. Rozenbaum
S. Safyan
N. Skolnick
S. Weintraub-Oreckinto
Click here to join Zoom
Meeting ID: 370 227 1285
Passcode: Ilana
Y. Baram
H. Castaneda
A. Cherry
L. Cohen
I. Druyan
S. Feinstein
E. Fisher
B. Gold
N. Gorodenzik
G. Harty
E. Reuven
P. Rolnick
L. Safyan
H. Salzman
E. Trey
Second Grade – 1:00-1:25pm
Click here to join zoom
Meeting ID: 377 318 3485
Passcode: Dxx2xF
E. Charka
M. Eichenwald
D. Glazer
S. Goffer
Y. Herzlich
T. Hirschberger
E. Johnson
L. Kaplan
R. Koyfman
S. Leiby
M. Neuman
N. Reich
B. Wesly
click here to join zoom
Meeting ID: 991 613 3412
Passcode: En7NW2
N. Bernstein
A. Fine
A. Finocchiaro
R. Heymann
E. Kalista
A. Kaplan
E. Konigsberg
G. Levy
H. Middleman
R. Paul
S. Radzinsky
E. Rogers-Bersohn
S. Turetsky
Third Grade – 1:45-2:10pm
click here to join zoom
Meeting ID: 313 105 3628
Passcode: Shira
A. Feinstein-Mentesh
B. Gugel
S. Brodale
B. Levin
E. Malek
M. Rothberger
L. Rubenstein
M. Shefer
click here to join zoom
Meeting ID: 218 105 2245
Passcode: w9yt7H
T. Abel
L. Bar-Lev
L. Blecker
R. Bressman
A. Ceresnie
G. Geldwerth
J. Gregory
S. Levine
J. Levy
S. Weiner
Fourth Grade – 9:15-9:40am
click here to join zoom
Meeting ID: 722 008 6764
Passcode: Hilary
D. Baram
Z. Block
J. Boryshansky
A. Bryfman
P. Elul
O. Gershenoff
G. Jundef
N. Kamil
B. Kotler
S. Radzinsky
Y. Stone-Horowitz
N. Vidal
V. Wiessmann
A. Zach
click here to join zoom
Meeting ID: 313 105 3628
Passcode: Shira
N. Bar Ilan
G. Delgado
A. Epstein
H. Fine
M. Friedman
A. Hersch
Y. Isner
I. Ivry
W. Kuckelman
A. Lyakhovetsky
M. Reich
S. Roth
E. Wilchins
Fifth Grade – 2:30-2:55pm
click here to join zoom
Meeting ID: 587 021 0180
Passcode: Sarah
D. Ceresnie
J. Gusel
R. Kaplan
B. Malek
C. Ortner
A. Preuss
Y. Schvartzman
O. Shefer
J. Weiss
click here to join zoom
Meeting ID: 492 855 1344
Passcode: Laura
R. Borden
L. Bressman
E. Cohen
D. Golomb
R. Hassidim
O. Heschberger
S. Mayers
C. Trey
C. Vossoughian
J. Zaibak
Sixth Grade – 9:15-9:40am
click here to join zoom
Meeting ID: 739 152 8213
Passcode: Naomi
E. Abel
J. Blecker
A. Counsenslee
G. David
M. Edery
G. Graham-Roisen
L. King
K. Levin
L. Rolnick
Z. Rubenstein
E. Schvartzman
R. Skolnick
N. Weinberg Getz
click here to join zoom
Meeting ID: 492 855 1344
Passcode: Laura
S. Berney
T. Cornwell
B. Elbaz
M. Granit
M. Greenberg
S.Katz
J. Levisohn
F. Levy
J. Lyakhovetsky
A. Shahaf
A. Shifrin
L. Tzur
H. Zizmor
Seventh Grade – 8:30-8:55am
click here to join zoom
Meeting ID: 669 039 7174
Passcode: Jessica
N. Epstein
I. Feinstein-Mentesh
U. Feinstein-Mentesh
M. Neufeld
M. Plenar
V. Pushkin
S. Samuels
N. Solmssen
L. Zaibak
click here to join zoom
Meeting ID: 915 132 6228
Passcode: Sammy
J. Bryfman
J. Eichenwald
N. Elul
A. Gal
A. Gershenoff
E. Hassadim
S. Kirschbaum
L. Konisberg
E. Kottler
M. Levine
A. Shifrin
H. Silberman
N. Trey
L. Turetsky
A. Wilchens
Eighth Grade – 3:15-3:40pm
click here to join zoom
Meeting ID: 669 039 7174
Passcode: Jessica
J. Blecker
E. Borden
R. Fierstein
D. Finkeltein
C. Friedman
D. Gabai
N. Granit
A. Gusel
H. Kuckelman
M. Levy
R. Sparrow-Blustain
A. Yaron
Zoom Link Coming Soon
Meeting ID: 543 986 1563
Passcode: Joseph
R. Chapman
N. David
T. Finkelstein
B. Fooy
A. Geballe
A. Kirschbaum
R. Mayers
A. Silberfarb
C. Teper
P. Tzur
C. Zimmerman